Texas Rocket Engineering Lab

Team
Mykaela Dunn
Mykaela Dunn
1 Challenge Won
Rick Shibata
Rick Shibata
1 Challenge Won
Priyal Soni
Priyal Soni
1 Challenge Won
Jackson K Schilling
Jackson K Schilling
1 Challenge Won
Azzurra Demarie
Azzurra Demarie
1 Challenge Won
Sebastian Lungu
Sebastian Lungu
1 Challenge Won
Yash Sarda
Yash Sarda
1 Challenge Won
Mitchel Walker
Mitchel Walker
1 Challenge Won
Dax Dalton
Dax Dalton
1 Challenge Won
Dylan LaValley
Dylan LaValley
1 Challenge Won
Gentry Clark
Gentry Clark
1 Challenge Won
Christopher Frank
Christopher Frank
1 Challenge Won
Samir Epili
Samir Epili
1 Challenge Won
Bryce Morris
Bryce Morris
1 Challenge Won
Bonnie Chan
Bonnie Chan
1 Challenge Won
Amaris N Cerecerez
Amaris N Cerecerez
1 Challenge Won
Matthew Yu
Matthew Yu
2 Challenges Won
1
Saad Durrani
Saad Durrani
1 Challenge Won
Jack R Igoe
Jack R Igoe
1 Challenge Won
Stuart Philpott
Stuart Philpott
1 Challenge Won
Tyler Parker
Tyler Parker
1 Challenge Won
James Jones
James Jones
1 Challenge Won
Wittiker Schlauch
Wittiker Schlauch
1 Challenge Won
Adam Ali
Adam Ali
1 Challenge Won
Zachary J Weiss
Zachary J Weiss
1 Challenge Won
Ceanna Ruehle
Ceanna Ruehle
1 Challenge Won
Sarah Masimore
Sarah Masimore
1 Challenge Won
Corey Hulse
Corey Hulse
1 Challenge Won
Victor Johnston
Victor Johnston
1 Challenge Won
Megan Renshaw
Megan Renshaw
1 Challenge Won
Jacob T Roy
Jacob T Roy
1 Challenge Won
Paul Fitzerald
Paul Fitzerald
1 Challenge Won
Katie Kim
Katie Kim
1 Challenge Won
Alex Navarro
Alex Navarro
1 Challenge Won
Collin Ma
Collin Ma
1 Challenge Won
Luin Larson
Luin Larson
1 Challenge Won
Yushi T Hattori
Yushi T Hattori
1 Challenge Won
Sarah Franze
Sarah Franze
1 Challenge Won
Michael G Evangelista
Michael G Evangelista
2 Challenges Won
Ashish Dave
Ashish Dave
1 Challenge Won
Roman Stromeyer
Roman Stromeyer
1 Challenge Won
Sophia Xu
Sophia Xu
1 Challenge Won
Kelly Heilman
Kelly Heilman
1 Challenge Won
Ishani Narwankar
Ishani Narwankar
1 Challenge Won
Scott Staniewicz
Scott Staniewicz
1 Challenge Won
Grace Elphingstone
Grace Elphingstone
1 Challenge Won
Zamann Momin
Zamann Momin
1 Challenge Won
Burzin Balsara
Burzin Balsara
1 Challenge Won
Molly L Strong
Molly L Strong
1 Challenge Won
Khang Nguyen
Khang Nguyen
1 Challenge Won
Anthony Moreno
Anthony Moreno
1 Challenge Won
Alessandro Acevedo
Alessandro Acevedo
1 Challenge Won
Ben McCord
Ben McCord
1 Challenge Won
Katie Layton
Katie Layton
1 Challenge Won
Sahil S Ashar
Sahil S Ashar
1 Challenge Won
Avery Arroyave
Avery Arroyave
1 Challenge Won
Scott Bickart
Scott Bickart
1 Challenge Won
Mirudula Manivannan
Mirudula Manivannan
1 Challenge Won
Jacob Greenly
Jacob Greenly
1 Challenge Won
Kush Shah
Kush Shah
1 Challenge Won
Larisa Liberty
Larisa Liberty
1 Challenge Won
Amanda Kaeni
Amanda Kaeni
1 Challenge Won
David Ayala
David Ayala
1 Challenge Won
Sam Luttrull
Sam Luttrull
1 Challenge Won
Natalie Ozor
Natalie Ozor
1 Challenge Won
Bryce Blackwell
Bryce Blackwell
1 Challenge Won
Andrew Crawford
Andrew Crawford
1 Challenge Won
Ray Tin
Ray Tin
1 Challenge Won
Maxime D Nee
Maxime D Nee
1 Challenge Won
Evan Kolderup
Evan Kolderup
1 Challenge Won
Ardith Amar
Ardith Amar
1 Challenge Won
Wilson P Watson
Wilson P Watson
1 Challenge Won
William S Wang
William S Wang
1 Challenge Won
Aidan Koch
Aidan Koch
1 Challenge Won
Eric Richter
Eric Richter
1 Challenge Won
Kaylee Champion
Kaylee Champion
1 Challenge Won
Stefan deBruyn
Stefan deBruyn
1 Challenge Won
Michael A Sanchez
Michael A Sanchez
1 Challenge Won
Hyeonseung Lee
Hyeonseung Lee
1 Challenge Won
Leon Vanstone
Leon Vanstone
1 Challenge Won
Ryan Cole
Ryan Cole
1 Challenge Won
Raj Chhabra
Raj Chhabra
1 Challenge Won
Butch
Butch
1 Challenge Won
Ruairi J O'Connor
Ruairi J O'Connor
1 Challenge Won
View team agreement