Florida Tech Rocketry

Team
Audrey Kobi
Audrey Kobi Captain
1 Challenge Won
Aidan Moga
Aidan Moga
1 Challenge Won
Christopher Stier
Christopher Stier
1 Challenge Won
Nathaniel Cerletty
Nathaniel Cerletty
1 Challenge Won
Sean Dungan
Sean Dungan
1 Challenge Won
Zachary Blanchard
Zachary Blanchard
1 Challenge Won
Sophia Economon
Sophia Economon
1 Challenge Won
Brian Orellana
Brian Orellana
1 Challenge Won
Briella Sweeney
Briella Sweeney
1 Challenge Won
Cianna Grummer
Cianna Grummer
1 Challenge Won
Ashish Bhanderi
Ashish Bhanderi
1 Challenge Won
Scott Demarest
Scott Demarest
1 Challenge Won
David Harris
David Harris
1 Challenge Won
Courtney Cline
Courtney Cline
1 Challenge Won
1
Stephen Brustowicz
Stephen Brustowicz
1 Challenge Won
Peter White
Peter White
1 Challenge Won
Jed Storey
Jed Storey
1 Challenge Won
Edward Jicha
Edward Jicha
1 Challenge Won
Christian Greene
Christian Greene
1 Challenge Won
Macy Walters
Macy Walters
1 Challenge Won
Riley Carlson
Riley Carlson
1 Challenge Won
Caroline Sisko
Caroline Sisko
1 Challenge Won
Ethan Ariyoshi
Ethan Ariyoshi
1 Challenge Won
Matthias Leone
Matthias Leone
1 Challenge Won
Marianna Maltsev
Marianna Maltsev
1 Challenge Won
Andrew Madigan
Andrew Madigan
1 Challenge Won
Christopher Tanev
Christopher Tanev
1 Challenge Won
James Nolan
James Nolan
1 Challenge Won
Justin Daimler
Justin Daimler
1 Challenge Won
Jordy Anderson
Jordy Anderson
1 Challenge Won
Michael Hoadley
Michael Hoadley
1 Challenge Won
Ronald Achille
Ronald Achille
1 Challenge Won
Dev
Dev
1 Challenge Won
Giulio Cristello
Giulio Cristello
1 Challenge Won
Maurice Langhorne
Maurice Langhorne
1 Challenge Won
Ruo Lun Pan
Ruo Lun Pan
1 Challenge Won
Brooke Hursh
Brooke Hursh
1 Challenge Won
Abdallah Alkindi
Abdallah Alkindi
1 Challenge Won
BillyBobBoJangles
BillyBobBoJangles
1 Challenge Won
Sarah Edwards
Sarah Edwards
1 Challenge Won
Shivesh Somrah
Shivesh Somrah
1 Challenge Won
Alexis LaRue
Alexis LaRue
1 Challenge Won
Vincent Povilaitis
Vincent Povilaitis
1 Challenge Won
Ella Madison
Ella Madison
1 Challenge Won
Rongxuan Ma
Rongxuan Ma
1 Challenge Won
Jake Cole
Jake Cole
1 Challenge Won
Davey Renoid
Davey Renoid
1 Challenge Won
Zachary Chase
Zachary Chase
1 Challenge Won
Daniel Liyunam
Daniel Liyunam
1 Challenge Won
Justin Hing
Justin Hing
1 Challenge Won
Connor McGrath
Connor McGrath
1 Challenge Won
Arnold Yanga
Arnold Yanga
1 Challenge Won
Dylan Fox
Dylan Fox
1 Challenge Won
Nandith Narayan
Nandith Narayan
1 Challenge Won
Kyle Palladini
Kyle Palladini
1 Challenge Won
Emily Milne
Emily Milne
1 Challenge Won
Miles Svikhart
Miles Svikhart
1 Challenge Won
Cullen Kuhry
Cullen Kuhry
1 Challenge Won
Jacob Shapiro
Jacob Shapiro
1 Challenge Won
Amanda Myers
Amanda Myers
1 Challenge Won
Matthew Bryant
Matthew Bryant
1 Challenge Won
Mickael Buswell
Mickael Buswell
1 Challenge Won
Federico Giovine
Federico Giovine
1 Challenge Won
Jiahao Shen
Jiahao Shen
1 Challenge Won
Jaycie Bishop
Jaycie Bishop
1 Challenge Won
Robert Whitman
Robert Whitman
1 Challenge Won
Alex
Alex
1 Challenge Won
Anthony Eppley
Anthony Eppley
1 Challenge Won
Christopher Bruneau
Christopher Bruneau
1 Challenge Won
Ryan Hutchison
Ryan Hutchison
1 Challenge Won
Nathan Parker
Nathan Parker
1 Challenge Won
Daniel Owen
Daniel Owen
1 Challenge Won
Michael Kalenty
Michael Kalenty
1 Challenge Won
Kyle Bissonnette
Kyle Bissonnette
1 Challenge Won
Gage Gosset
Gage Gosset
1 Challenge Won
View team agreement