menu

UFABC Rocket Design's team

Team
Lucas Benites
Lucas Benites
1 Challenge Won
Caue Gauze
Caue Gauze
1 Challenge Won
Gabriel Ramos
Gabriel Ramos
1 Challenge Won
Jefferson Yang
Jefferson Yang
1 Challenge Won
Enzo Domingues
Enzo Domingues
1 Challenge Won
Jaqueline Monteiro
Jaqueline Monteiro
1 Challenge Won
JOSUEL NASCIMENTO
JOSUEL NASCIMENTO
1 Challenge Won
Daniel Américo
Daniel Américo
1 Challenge Won
Rebecca Silva
Rebecca Silva
1 Challenge Won
Carol S.
Carol S.
1 Challenge Won
Leticia Marcedo
Leticia Marcedo
1 Challenge Won
Lorenzo de Victor
Lorenzo de Victor
1 Challenge Won
Rebeca Cruz
Rebeca Cruz
1 Challenge Won
Laís Souza
Laís Souza
1 Challenge Won
Edmilson Sobreira
Edmilson Sobreira
1 Challenge Won
Vitória Marques
Vitória Marques
1 Challenge Won
Vitor Alves
Vitor Alves
1 Challenge Won
Pietro Baptistella
Pietro Baptistella
1 Challenge Won
Isadora Damas
Isadora Damas
1 Challenge Won
Pedro Tranjan
Pedro Tranjan
1 Challenge Won
Vinicius Scalhia
Vinicius Scalhia
1 Challenge Won
Henrique Péres
Henrique Péres
1 Challenge Won
Leonardo Chicarolli
Leonardo Chicarolli
1 Challenge Won
Gabriel Pinhal
Gabriel Pinhal
1 Challenge Won
Rebeca Delgado
Rebeca Delgado
1 Challenge Won
Christian Gomes
Christian Gomes
1 Challenge Won
Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira
1 Challenge Won
Heitor Savegnago
Heitor Savegnago
1 Challenge Won
Ariany Campos
Ariany Campos
1 Challenge Won
Larissa Repossi
Larissa Repossi
1 Challenge Won
Priscila Gurgel
Priscila Gurgel
1 Challenge Won
Guilherme Ru Chen
Guilherme Ru Chen
1 Challenge Won
Felipe Pereira
Felipe Pereira
1 Challenge Won
Kauã Krumpanzer
Kauã Krumpanzer
1 Challenge Won
Evandro Moreira
Evandro Moreira
1 Challenge Won
Victor Sutti
Victor Sutti
1 Challenge Won
Fernando Molero
Fernando Molero
1 Challenge Won
Cristina Vilas Boas
Cristina Vilas Boas
1 Challenge Won
Wilson Junior
Wilson Junior
1 Challenge Won
Luan Pereira
Luan Pereira
1 Challenge Won
Pedro Henrique Lima
Pedro Henrique Lima
1 Challenge Won
Joelton D. Junior
Joelton D. Junior
1 Challenge Won
Edson Cassiano
Edson Cassiano
1 Challenge Won
Kayque Faria
Kayque Faria
1 Challenge Won
Flavio Takahassi
Flavio Takahassi
1 Challenge Won
Giovanna Silva
Giovanna Silva
1 Challenge Won
Laura Maita
Laura Maita
1 Challenge Won
MARINA SILVA
MARINA SILVA
1 Challenge Won
Gustavo Pinto
Gustavo Pinto
1 Challenge Won
Giovana Amaral
Giovana Amaral
1 Challenge Won
Camilly Lima
Camilly Lima
1 Challenge Won
Bruna Rocha
Bruna Rocha
1 Challenge Won
Taís de Oliveira
Taís de Oliveira
1 Challenge Won
Hilton Nascimento
Hilton Nascimento
1 Challenge Won
Igor Kobayashi
Igor Kobayashi
1 Challenge Won
Laís Bezerra
Laís Bezerra
1 Challenge Won
Lucas Salles
Lucas Salles
1 Challenge Won
1
Lucas Alvares
Lucas Alvares
1 Challenge Won
Felipe Lima
Felipe Lima
1 Challenge Won
Igor de Paiva
Igor de Paiva
1 Challenge Won
Gabriela Silveira
Gabriela Silveira
1 Challenge Won
Lucas Sanches
Lucas Sanches
1 Challenge Won
Larissa Hilário
Larissa Hilário
1 Challenge Won
Julia Colombo
Julia Colombo
1 Challenge Won
Renan Pontes
Renan Pontes
1 Challenge Won
LUIZ OKUHARA
LUIZ OKUHARA
1 Challenge Won
View team agreement